New England Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
20012,8904,8801,6379
Apollo2,1403,7099843
Blackjack69,400104,09038,8403
Charlie's Angels269,670605,14045,2106
Count Down60,650101,34031,7705
Doodle Bug63,76081,95028,1606
Flight 2000846,0101,777,030369,3703
High Speed820,5101,257,520277,6903
High Speed II The Getaway50,262,83090,823,69021,207,5003
Hocus Pocus65,360105,00043,7809
Hot Line2,0203,0871,3346
Jacks Open98,510152,98055,54012
Johnny Mnemonic1,139,079,4802,844,830,410308,183,6506
Kiss - Stern38,093,30076,289,4402,408,1309
Lord of the Rings22,605,18062,957,5007,793,9109
Metallica16,940,58065,011,0503,017,8409
NBA Fastbreak68138216
Pinbot518,880806,770370,9005
Target Pool6,6007,1795,8613
Terminator 242,630,96070,332,4408,358,1406
Torpedo Alley547,0001,250,000190,5003
World Cup Soccer352,539,430732,321,000180,543,4706

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 2001 - Apollo - Blackjack - Charlie's Angels - Count Down - Doodle Bug - Flight 2000 - High Speed - High Speed II The Getaway - Hocus Pocus - Hot Line - Jacks Open - Johnny Mnemonic - Kiss - Stern - Lord of the Rings - Metallica - NBA Fastbreak - Pinbot - Target Pool - Terminator 2 - Torpedo Alley - World Cup Soccer

2001

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chip Morton2,8603,4602,3033
Gail Edelstein2,4502,4482,4481
Howie Edelstein2,8003,2542,3402
Mike Corbett4,8804,8804,8801
Mike Weiser1,6401,6371,6371
Ron Lulfs2,8702,8742,8741

Apollo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle9849849841
Ron Lulfs1,7201,7221,7221
Traynor Gauthier3,7103,7093,7091

Blackjack

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle65,28065,28065,2801
Gail Edelstein38,84038,84038,8401
Traynor Gauthier104,090104,090104,0901

Charlie's Angels

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle181,850181,850181,8501
Chip Morton404,900404,900404,9001
Gail Edelstein83,31083,31083,3101
Howie Edelstein45,21045,21045,2101
Mike Corbett451,390605,140297,6302

Count Down

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Gail Edelstein31,77031,77031,7701
Matt Lemoine94,210101,34087,0802
Mike Weiser41,54044,36038,7102

Doodle Bug

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle78,83078,83078,8301
Chip Morton77,54077,54077,5401
Howie Edelstein45,42045,42045,4201
Mike Corbett70,68070,68070,6801
Ron Lulfs81,95081,95081,9501
Traynor Gauthier28,16028,16028,1601

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chip Morton1,777,0301,777,0301,777,0301
Howie Edelstein369,370369,370369,3701
Mike Corbett391,630391,630391,6301

High Speed

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Gail Edelstein926,330926,330926,3301
Matt Lemoine277,690277,690277,6901
Mike Weiser1,257,5201,257,5201,257,5201

High Speed II The Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chip Morton21,207,50021,207,50021,207,5001
Howie Edelstein38,757,30038,757,30038,757,3001
Mike Corbett90,823,69090,823,69090,823,6901

Hocus Pocus

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle71,91071,91071,9101
Chip Morton69,23069,23069,2301
Gail Edelstein56,84069,89043,7802
Matt Lemoine79,90079,90079,9001
Mike Weiser75,390105,00045,7802
Traynor Gauthier51,36054,75047,9702

Hot Line

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle2,8802,8772,8771
Howie Edelstein1,5001,5041,5041
Matt Lemoine1,3301,3341,3341
Mike Corbett3,0903,0873,0871
Mike Weiser1,7801,7811,7811
Traynor Gauthier1,5401,5371,5371

Jacks Open

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle102,640102,640102,6401
Chip Morton100,190113,73086,6502
Gail Edelstein55,83055,83055,8301
Howie Edelstein85,360103,16055,5403
Matt Lemoine113,430113,430113,4301
Mike Corbett87,410101,63073,1902
Mike Weiser125,910125,910125,9101
Ron Lulfs152,980152,980152,9801

Johnny Mnemonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle2,844,830,4102,844,830,4102,844,830,4101
Matt Lemoine918,907,370918,907,370918,907,3701
Mike Weiser721,517,330721,517,330721,517,3301
Ron Lulfs308,183,650308,183,650308,183,6501
Traynor Gauthier1,020,519,0701,420,930,610620,107,5202

Kiss - Stern

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle76,289,44076,289,44076,289,4401
Gail Edelstein51,999,32074,170,32029,828,3202
Kevin Duffy33,954,10033,954,10033,954,1001
Matt Lemoine44,626,44046,335,85042,917,0302
Mike Weiser10,758,93019,109,7302,408,1302
Traynor Gauthier17,826,77017,826,77017,826,7701

Lord of the Rings

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle62,957,50062,957,50062,957,5001
Chip Morton26,142,64035,768,40016,516,8802
Gail Edelstein8,074,8808,355,8407,793,9102
Howie Edelstein24,974,26024,974,26024,974,2601
Mike Corbett20,196,70020,196,70020,196,7001
Mike Weiser8,612,0508,612,0508,612,0501
Ron Lulfs18,271,10018,271,10018,271,1001

Metallica

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle25,996,68031,367,80020,625,5602
Chip Morton10,339,02010,339,02010,339,0201
Gail Edelstein6,202,3606,893,3805,511,3402
Howie Edelstein65,011,05065,011,05065,011,0501
Mike Corbett4,159,7605,301,6803,017,8402
Mike Weiser4,397,5304,397,5304,397,5301

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chip Morton1381381381
Howie Edelstein2929291
Kevin Duffy3838381
Matt Lemoine4646461
Mike Weiser2121211
Ron Lulfs1351351351

Pinbot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Gail Edelstein370,900370,900370,9001
Matt Lemoine385,320385,320385,3201
Mike Corbett608,290608,290608,2901
Mike Weiser806,770806,770806,7701
Traynor Gauthier423,110423,110423,1101

Target Pool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chip Morton5,8605,8615,8611
Howie Edelstein6,7506,7546,7541
Mike Corbett7,1807,1797,1791

Terminator 2

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle62,315,37062,315,37062,315,3701
Kevin Duffy36,231,20036,231,20036,231,2001
Matt Lemoine32,039,02032,039,02032,039,0201
Mike Weiser8,358,1408,358,1408,358,1401
Ron Lulfs70,332,44070,332,44070,332,4401
Traynor Gauthier46,509,57046,509,57046,509,5701

Torpedo Alley

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chip Morton200,500200,500200,5001
Howie Edelstein1,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001
Mike Corbett190,500190,500190,5001

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Chenelle516,210,840732,321,000300,100,6702
Gail Edelstein412,385,710412,385,710412,385,7101
Howie Edelstein255,049,100255,049,100255,049,1001
Mike Corbett180,543,470180,543,470180,543,4701
Traynor Gauthier234,836,620234,836,620234,836,6201